About Us Contact Us Stage Events

Bicycle Event

2008

 

  
  1st Place

2nd Place

   3rd Place   
Men's Division      
Masters  60+     Steve Lehman       Cleve Corner        ---------
Masters  50+:     Mike Tacci    Joe Manazzhio       Paul Pearson  
Masters  40+:     Gil Hatton    David Bonser    Robert Moskal
Masters  30+:     Karl Wiutas    George Otria    Kevin Farmen
Cat. 4 :     Edward Klozk    Eric Salzer    Mark Valentine
Cat. 5 :     Keith Hatton    Rob Brown    Travis Holtzman
Cat. 1-2-3 :     Mike Miller    Keith Gerber    Greg Lodell
       
Women's Division          
Cat. 4 :      Kaitlyn Lawrence       Nancy Heller    Leah Oppenheimer    
Cat. 1-2-3 :     Collen Hayzuk    Kim Geist    Meghan Esmonze

 

2007

  
1st Place
2nd Place
3rd Place
Masters Men 60+      
Masters Men 50+:      
Masters Men 40+:      
Masters Men 30+:      
Cat. 5 Men:      
Cat. 4 Men:      
Cat. 1-2-3 Men:      
Women All:      

 

2006

  
1st Place
2nd Place
3rd Place
Masters Men 60+ Phil Stanley Bill Kalmers Barry Free
Masters Men 50+: Bob Kehl Chuck Carnila Tom Kellogg
Masters Men 40+: Jos Manacchio David Bonser Brad Ober
Masters Men 30+: David Putentes Neal Stansbury Grose Charles
Cat. 5 Men: Pul Taus Matt Holob Brian Cincera
Cat. 4 Men: Nick Pointon Joey Piscotello Brian Paugh
Cat. 1-2-3 Men: Kyle Wamsley David Fuentes Ryan Dewald
Women All: Laura VanGildner Sarah Uhl Erik Allar

 

2005

  
1st Place
2nd Place
3rd Place
Masters Men 60+ Joe Saling Phil Stanley Barry Free
Masters Men 50+: Charles Carnila Brian Saylor Jerry Weiner
Masters Men 40+: Jesse Gydosh Neal Stansbury John Spittall
Masters Men 30+: Mark Light Neal Stansbury John Spittall
Cat. 5 Men: Aaron Hendriks Matt Russell Kevin Love
Cat. 4 Men: Andrew Kurliss John Eario Jr. Brian Smith
Cat. 1-2-3 Men: Rich Klosinski Rober Hacker Mike Miller
Women All: Lisa Jellett Tricia Carnila Maria Elena Collazo
Juniors: Graham Coy Paul Runyon Kyle Foley
#1 Kids Race: Greg Ratzell Nathaniael Jones Patric Kramer
#2 Kids Race: Alec Ratzell Parker Jones Hayley Ursu
Kids Race: Bridget Carnile Myr Patric Kramer

2004

 
1st Place
2nd Place
3rd Place
Masters Men 60+ Phil Stanley Joe Saling John Aver
Masters Men 50+: Patrick Gellineau Tom Kellogg Jim Weidner
Masters Men 40+: Gil Hatton Dwayne Clinton Neal Stansbury
Masters Men 30+: Mark Light Neal Stansbury Aubrey Gordon
Cat. 5 Men: Adam Carpenter Tom Pollock Jeff Tkach
Cat. 4 Men: Richard Vliana Alvaro Arnal Brian Ursu
Cat. 1-2-3 Men: Trey Reinhardt Dean Rittenhouse Karl Woitas
Women All: Cassandra Ramirez Laura VanGildner Ashley Kimmiet
Juniors: Shane Kline Jackie Simes Rodney Santiago
Kids Race A: Alec Ratzell Jesse Ondrovic Lyons Canino
Kids Race B: Patrick Kramer Daniel Miller Greg Ratzell
Kids Race C: Zachery Saruba Gregory Maino Joel Flammer

2003

 
1st Place
2nd Place
3rd Place
Masters Men 50+: Rob Lea Art McHugh Pat Gillineau
Masters Men 40+: Aubrey Gordon Joe Manacchio Pat Gellineau
Masters Men 30+: John Spittal Laura VanGilder Dean Rittenhouse
Cat. 5 Men: Eric Moyer Brian Ursu Tyson Reinhard
Cat. 4 Men: Charles Denton Chad Smeltzer Raymond Brettle
Cat. 1-2-3 Men: Mike Podlinski Bobby Lea Steve Speaks
Women All: Laura VanGilder Sarah Uhl Sarah Ahmer
Juniors: Chris Franges Syd Lea Brian Ortiz
Kids Race 8 and under: Greg Ratzell Greg Maino Patrick Kramer
Kids Race 9+: John Kramer Carlos Marquez Nathan Jones

2002

 
1st Place
2nd Place
3rd Place
Masters Men 50+: Robert O'Hara Phil Stanley Jim Kaeli
Masters Men 40+: Patrick Kennedy Jeff Gustafson Phil Stanley
Masters Men 30+: Tom Nagy Robert Hacker Dwayne Clinton
Cat. 5 Men/Citizen: Louis Vanandruel Ed Kallatch Bill Carroll
Cat. 4 Men: Mike Chauner Sean Burka Taylor Brown
Cat. 1-- 2--3 Men: Mike Friedman Charlton Hoag Robert Hacker
Cat. 4 Women: Rachel Herring Cassandra Osorio-McKenna Julie Klinger
Women All: Tania Duff-Miller Caroline Hacker Christine Blache
Juniors 14+: Andrew Tcaczuk Mike Chauner Tucker Brown
Juniors 14 & Under: Tristin Clark Zach Mitchell Colleen Hayduk

2001

 
1st Place
2nd Place
Masters Men 60+: JOHN AUER RONALD HERR
Masters Men 40+: PAUL PEARSON CHARLES CARNILA JR.
Men 50+: ROBERT O'HARE PHIL STANLEY
Men 30+: ROBERT HACKER CHRISTIAN YOUNG
Cat. 5 Men/Citizen: MATT PAMMER JOSEPH PICILLO
Cat. 4 Men: ANDY LAKATOSH CHRIS REMALY
Cat. 1-- 2--3 Men: STEPHEN KINCAID SHANE MELROSE
Cat. 4 Women: CINDY LAKATOSH SHARON BACKERT
Cat. 1-2-3 Women: ANNALISA FARRELL LIZ WILLIAMS
Juniors 15-18: RYAN MELE NATHAN RAUS
Juniors 14 & Under: MICHAEL SCHNABEL KEVIN BORMAN
Kids 7-10: DENNIS NOWAK KEVIN GRIFFIN
Kids 4-6: ASTIN TOMS JEREMY NOWAK
Kids Races: DENNIS NOWAK
(7-10 YRS)
  

Subscribe with us: