About Us Contact Us Stage Events

River Swim

2007

 #1  Women 12&U 1500 Yard Free 

       Name                     Age                         Team                Finals Time 

    1  Surfus, Samantha M  12   HAC-MA   21:44.10   

2  Waitkavicz, Ariana  12   HAC-MA   21:50.95   

3  Dorn, Hadley R        11   EMAC-MA 27:24.20   

4  Coughlin, Caitlin M  11   SCCY-MA  30:07.67   

5  Pilato, Skye G          12   WASC-MA 30:16.59   

6  deVegt, Arlette         11   WAP-MA  31:09.52   

7  Fife, Erin                  11   WAP-MA  31:33.72   

8  Eife, Meghan            11   WAP-MA  31:34.11   

9  Manion, Lexie L      12   PRF-MA    31:45.71 

10  Ceasar, Victoria        12   KIDS-MA  32:08.94 

11  Dorn, Abby S               8   EMAC-MA 44:30.13 

---  Yoder, Valerie M         9   EMAC-MA         DQ 

---  Wetzel, Lacey R       10   EMAC-MA         DQ 

#2  Men 12&U 1500 Yard Free       

 Name                     Age                         Team                Finals Time    

1  Krum, Hunter L        10   UNAT       22:46.40   

2  Brinton, Matthew J  12   SCCY-MA  27:03.59   

3  Luckey, Elijah          11   SERP-MA  27:23.15   

4  Davis, Kashta           10   SERP-MA  27:44.33   

5  Champagne, Patrick H 11              EMAC-MA                28:02.52   

6  Hausler, Ryan M       12   SCCY-MA  30:03.42 

---  Williams, Zakee A    11   SERP-MA           DQ 

---  Stasiunas, Matthew C 12  SCCY-MA          DQ 

#4  Men 12&U 3000 Yard Free       

Name                     Age                         Team                Finals Time    

1  Kofroth, Collin M    12   KIDS-MA  35:52.25   

2  Hosking, Adam R     12   KIDS-MA  41:32.21 

#5  Women 13-14 1500 Yard Free       

Name                     Age                         Team                Finals Time    

1  Wszolek, Alyxandria  13  UNAT       22:44.15   

2  Biener, Jenny           14   KIDS-MA  23:01.93   

3  Vincent, Katie          14   EMAC-MA 23:36.60   

4  Groeneveld, Ellen E  14   PRF-MA    24:49.14 

#6  Men 13-14 1500 Yard Free       

Name                     Age                         Team                Finals Time    

1  Blyskal, Andrew J     14   SCCY-MA  20:01.07   

2  Strickland, Evan L    14   SERP-MA  21:53.57   

3  Hidlay, Nick S          14   UNAT       27:13.97   

4  Reed, Shawn D          13   KIDS-MA  32:09.55 

---  McCourt, Patrick F  13   SCCY-MA          DQ 

#7  Women 13-14 3000 Yard Free       

Name                     Age                         Team                Finals Time    

1  Miller, Kelly M        13   SCAY-MA 32:53.50   

2  Ebert, Megan            14   UNAT       33:47.58   

3  Lelko, Kelsy A         13   BCAT-MA 37:13.00 

#8  Men 13-14 3000 Yard Free       

Name                     Age                         Team                Finals Time    

1  DiLeo, Nick             13   EMAC-MA 32:50.55   

2  Gable, Michael J       13   KIDS-MA  36:55.14 

#9  Women 15-18 1500 Yard Free       

Name                     Age                         Team                Finals Time    

1  Fischer, Erin             18   EMAC-MA 20:00.68   

2  Vincent, Jackie         16   WAP-MA  22:36.61   

3  Lysun, Christina       17   CORE-MA 23:38.54 

#10  Men 15-18 1500 Yard Free       

Name                     Age                         Team                Finals Time    

1  Smith, Patrick F       16   WASC-MA 20:22.47   

2  Mayer, Eric              17   CORE-MA 21:43.62   

3  Moore, Nicholas M  15   LMOR-MA 23:32.93 

#11  Women 15-18 3000 Yard Free       

Name                     Age                         Team                Finals Time    

1  Kirchner, Erin          16   EMAC-MA 32:51.01   

2  Berry, Brandi            15   TD-MA     34:46.62   

3  Bednarik, Sarah A     17   KIDS-MA  34:58.13   

4  Seier, Jocelyn           16   KIDS-MA  37:12.29 

#12  Men 15-18 3000 Yard Free       

Name                     Age                         Team                Finals Time    

1  Weik, Allen              15   TT-MA     27:58.12   

2  Miller, Luke W         18   SCAY-MA 30:45.37   

3  Berry, Bradly            15   UNAT       35:48.78 

#13  Women 19-29 1500 Yard Free       

Name                     Age                         Team                Finals Time    

1  Miller, Kelly             19   UNAT       26:43.68 

#14  Men 19-29 1500 Yard Free       

Name                     Age                         Team                Finals Time    

1  Mazurek, Steve J      27   CORE-MA 22:36.09 

#15  Women 19-29 3000 Yard Free       

Name                     Age                         Team                Finals Time    

1  Hamburg, Nicole E   19   KIDS-MA  36:57.25 

#16  Men 19-29 3000 Yard Free       

Name                     Age                         Team                Finals Time    

1  Paulhamus, Marc L   19   WASC-MA 30:46.46 

#17  Women 30-39 1500 Yard Free       

Name                     Age                         Team                Finals Time    

1  Brinton, Casie          39   UNAT       24:59.15 

#18  Men 30-39 1500 Yard Free       

Name                     Age                         Team                Finals Time    

1  Auty, Billy               34   PEN-MA   20:18.03   

2  Brunner, Goeff         38   EMAC-MA 28:45.65 

#19  Women 30-39 3000 Yard Free       

Name                     Age                         Team                Finals Time    

1  Lennox, Debbie        31   UNAT       32:31.72 

#20  Men 30-39 3000 Yard Free       

Name                     Age                         Team                Finals Time    

1  Cottman, Adam        32   UNAT       30:23.72 

#21  Women 40-49 1500 Yard Free       

Name                     Age                         Team                Finals Time    

1  Champagne, Betsy    44   EMAC-MA 28:09.06   

2  Coughlin, Cheryl      40   SCCY-MA  31:01.94   

3  Dorn, Heather          41   EMAC-MA 44:25.09 

#22  Men 40-49 1500 Yard Free       

Name                     Age                         Team                Finals Time    

1  Poche, Phil              41   UNAT       26:56.20   

2  Vincent, Ken            49   EMAC-MA 28:39.87   

3  Hain, Robert             47   UNAT       32:21.35 

#23  Women 40-49 3000 Yard Free       

Name                     Age                         Team                Finals Time    

1  Brennan, Jennifer     40   EMAC-MA 36:41.64 

#24  Men 40-49 3000 Yard Free       

Name                     Age                         Team                Finals Time    

1  Ahlert, Bill               48   EMAC-MA 34:29.96   

2  Brennan, Edward      40   EMAC-MA 36:45.06   

3  Forestieri, Frank J    48   COL-MA   36:49.64   

4  McKendall, Raymond 47  UNAT       37:01.62   

5  Notorfrancesco, Bob 45   UNAT       40:28.49 

#28  Men 50-59 3000 Yard Free       

Name                     Age                         Team                Finals Time    

1  Ferrio, George          53   EMAC-MA 34:41.36 

#30  Men 60-69 1500 Yard Free       

Name                     Age                         Team                Finals Time    

1  Long, Steve              61   EMAC-MA 31:21.54 

#34  Men 70-79 3000 Yard Free       

Name                     Age                         Team                Finals Time    

1  Plummer, Tim          71   UNAT       42:26.13 

2006

(held June 25, 2006)

Key:
1776-MA - Colonials 1776
BCAT-MA - Big Cat Aquatics
BETH-MA - Bethlehem Y
CDEL-MA - Central Delaware YMCA
CHET-MA - Cheltenham Aquatic
EAC-MA - Eastern Athletic Club
EMAC-MA - Emmaus Aquatic Club
FSC-MA - Falcon Swim Club
GSM-MA - Garden State Swim Club
KIDS-MA - Kids
PR-MA - Pheasant Run
TD-MA - Team Delaware
UNAT-MA - Unattached

Women 12 & Under 1500 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

Name Age Team Seed Finals Points

===============================================================================

1 Surfuss, Samantha 11 HSY-MA NT 22:41.31 20

2 Sheriff, Alana 12 PACS-MA NT 22:43.91 17

3 Dorn, Hadley 10 EMAC-MA NT 31:08.00 16



Men 12 & Under 1500 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

Name Age Team Seed Finals Points

===============================================================================

1 Edmonds, Parker 12 EMAC-MA NT 22:45.18 20

2 DiLeo, Nick 12 EMAC-MA NT 22:49.72 17

3 Sheriff, Elliott 12 PACS-MA NT 23:25.84 16



Women 12 & Under 3000 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

Name Age Team Seed Finals Points

===============================================================================

1 Miller, Kelly 12 SCAY-MA NT 34:53.94 20



Men 12 & Under 3000 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

Name Age Team Seed Finals Points

===============================================================================

1 Kofroth, Collin 11 KIDS-MA NT 41:57.88 20

2 Hosking, Adams 11 KIDS-MA NT 42:40.29 17



Women 13-14 1500 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

Name Age Team Seed Finals Points

===============================================================================

1 Barry, Nicole 14 PACS-MA NT 22:31.78 20

2 Vincent, Katie 13 EMAC-MA NT 22:45.66 17



Women 13-14 3000 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

Name Age Team Seed Finals Points

===============================================================================

1 Baun, Cassie 14 KIDS-MA NT 36:23.00 20



Women 15-18 1500 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

Name Age Team Seed Finals Points

===============================================================================

1 Miller, Kelly 18 KIDS-MA NT 22:41.88 20

2 Spero, Jessica 15 EPAC-MA NT 23:44.75 17



Women 15-18 3000 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

Name Age Team Seed Finals Points

===============================================================================

1 Kirchner, Erin 15 EMAC-MA NT 34:58.50 20

2 Hamberg, Nichole 18 KIDS-MA NT 36:22.41 17



Men 15-18 3000 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

Name Age Team Seed Finals Points

===============================================================================

1 Miller, Luke 17 SCAY-MA NT 31:47.91 20



Men 19-29 1500 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

Name Age Team Seed Finals Points

===============================================================================

1 Sweeney, Eric 29 UNAT-MA NT 21:46.59 20



Men 19-29 3000 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

Name Age Team Seed Finals Points

===============================================================================

1 Ferrio, Jay 22 EMAC-MA NT 34:57.78 20


Men 30-39 1500 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

Name Age Team Seed Finals Points

===============================================================================

1 Besz, Corey 34 UNAT-MA NT 23:20.75 20


Men 30-39 3000 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

Name Age Team Seed Finals Points

===============================================================================

1 Platt, Bill 32 EMAC-MA NT 34:57.28 20


Women 40-49 1500 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

Name Age Team Seed Finals Points

===============================================================================

1 Champagne, Betsy 43 EMAC-MA NT 28:06.69 20

2 Dorn, Heather 40 EMAC-MA NT 33:15.50 17


Men 40-49 1500 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

Name Age Team Seed Finals Points

===============================================================================

1 Kinsella, Christopher 48 EMAC-MA NT 25:16.62 20

2 Poche, Philip 40 1776-MA NT 25:28.22 17

3 Vincent, Kenneth 48 EMAC-MA NT 26:19.81 16



Men 40-49 3000 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

Name Age Team Seed Finals Points

===============================================================================

1 Alhert, Bill 47 EMAC-MA NT 34:44.56 20

2 McKendall, Raymond 46 UNAT-MA NT 36:26.56 17



Men 50-59 3000 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

Name Age Team Seed Finals Points

===============================================================================

1 Ferrio, George 52 EMAC-MA NT 36:29.38 20

2 Wallace, Richard 58 GSM-MA NT 37:10.59 17



Men 60-69 1500 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

Name Age Team Seed Finals Points

===============================================================================

1 Slenker, Michael 60 AYM-MA NT 23:15.50 20

1 Long, Steve 60 EMAC-MA NT 31:52.69 17

2005

(held June 26, 2005)

Key:
1776-MA - Colonials 1776
BCAT-MA - Big Cat Aquatics
BETH-MA - Bethlehem Y
CDEL-MA - Central Delaware YMCA
CHET-MA - Cheltenham Aquatic
EAC-MA - Eastern Athletic Club
EMAC-MA - Emmaus Aquatic Club
FSC-MA - Falcon Swim Club
GSM-MA - Garden State Swim Club
KIDS-MA - Kids
PR-MA - Pheasant Run
TD-MA - Team Delaware
UNAT-MA - Unattached

Women 12 & Under 1500 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

Name Age Team Seed Finals Points

===============================================================================

1 Krusulick, Amanda 11 EMAC-MA NT 25:42.06 20

2 Greeneyeld, Ellen 12 PR-MA NT 27:55.91 17

3 Koos, Kelsey 10 EAC-MA NT 28:05.84 16



Men 12 & Under 1500 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

Name Age Team Seed Finals Points

===============================================================================

1 Paules, Evan 11 EMAC-MA NT 21:55.75 20

2 Edmonds, Parker 11 EMAC-MA NT 24:46.53 17

3 Warr, Dillon 10 CHET-MA NT 25:25.50 16



Women 13-14 1500 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

Name Age Team Seed Finals Points

===============================================================================

1 Berry, Brandi 13 TD-MA NT 21:46.78 20

2 Seier, Jocelyn 14 KIDS-MA NT 26:09.34 17

3 Baun, Cassie 13 KIDS-MA NT 26:11.15 16



Men 13-14 1500 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

Name Age Team Seed Finals Points

===============================================================================

1 Fischer, Greg 13 EMAC-MA NT 21:45.22 20



Women 13-14 3000 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

Name Age Team Seed Finals Points

===============================================================================

1 Madore, Madison 14 BCAT-MA NT 35:29.94 20

2 Kirchner, Erin 14 EMAC-MA NT 35:30.81 17

3 Edmiston, Samantha 14 BCAT-MA NT 37:44.47 16



Women 15-18 1500 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

Name Age Team Seed Finals Points

===============================================================================

1 Letko, Lauren 17 EMAC-MA NT 21:42.88 20

2 Hamburg, Nichole 17 KIDS-MA NT 23:14.22 17

3 Gardner, Ashley 16 CDEL-MA NT 23:54.81 16





Men 15-18 1500 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

Name Age Team Seed Finals Points

===============================================================================

1 Wehrman, Matt 16 EMAC-MA NT 20:46.94 20



Women 15-18 3000 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

Name Age Team Seed Finals Points

===============================================================================

1 Madore, McKenzie 17 BCAT-MA NT 31:05.18 20

2 Lane, Jesse 18 FSC-MA NT 31:53.59 17



Men 15-18 3000 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

Name Age Team Seed Finals Points

===============================================================================

1 Ryan, Ben 17 BCAT-MA NT 28:02.69 20

2 Gordon, David 15 EMAC-MA NT 28:24.81 17

3 Rozick, Daniel 16 BCAT-MA NT 30:52.69 16



Men 19-29 1500 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

Name Age Team Seed Finals Points

===============================================================================

1 Leayman, Jesse 29 BETH-MA NT 27:07.62 20



Men 19-29 3000 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

Name Age Team Seed Finals Points

===============================================================================

1 Senior, Seth 19 BCAT-MA NT 30:53.13 20

2 Mathers, Nick 25 GSM-NJ NT 35:16.44 17

3 Ferrio, Jay 21 EMAC-MA NT 36:19.69 16



Women 30-39 3000 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

Name Age Team Seed Finals Points

===============================================================================

1 Gadd, Joanne 39 1776-MA NT 40:55.91 20



Women 40-49 1500 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

Name Age Team Seed Finals Points

===============================================================================

1 Rozick, Stephanie 47 BCAT-MA NT 29:16.97 20

2 Champagne, Betsy 42 EMAC-MA NT 30:56.09 17



Men 40-49 1500 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

Name Age Team Seed Finals Points

===============================================================================

1 Snyder, Bruce 44 EAC-MA NT 29:27.22 20

2 Bond, David 41 EMAC-MA NT 32:10.31 17

3 Smith, Stephen 40 EMAC-MA NT 32:36.75 16



Women 40-49 3000 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

Name Age Team Seed Finals Points

===============================================================================

1 Suttile, Lesley 48 GSM-NJ NT 51:44.24 20



Men 40-49 3000 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

Name Age Team Seed Finals Points

===============================================================================

1 Alhert, Bill 46 EMAC-MA NT 34:36.09 20



Men 50-59 1500 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

Name Age Team Seed Finals Points

===============================================================================

1 Long, Steve 59 EMAC-MA NT 31:10.00 20



Men 50-59 3000 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

Name Age Team Seed Finals Points

===============================================================================

1 Ferrio, George 51 EMAC-MA NT 35:28.18 20

2 Hontz, Bill 50 UNAT-MA NT 40:53.00 17

3 Ramsey, Guy 50 EAC-MA NT 43:51.41 16

 

2004

Key:
BCSC-MA - Brandywine Coatsville
EMAC-MA - Emmaus Aquatic Club
FASC-MA - Falcon Swim Club
FCM-PV - Fairfax County Masters
GSMA-NJ - Garden State Masters
KIDS-MA - Kids
PWAC-MA - Plymouth Whitemarsch Aquatic Club
UPST-MA - Upper Perk Swim Team
WEST-MA - West End Swim Team

WOMENS 1500 YARD FREESTYLE
  1st 2nd 3rd
12 & UNDER Amanda Krasulick
EMAC-MA, 27:04.26
   
13 & 14 Lauren Puglisa
PWAC-MA, 22:22.66
Reecey Davis
PWAC-MA, 23:58.24
Emily Thomas
PWAC-MA, 24:01.43
15 - 18 Erin Fischer
EMAC-MA, 20:21.50
Alice Lee
EMAC-MA, 23:34.94
 
40 - 49 Shelia Jenkins
BCSC-MA, 28:03.71
    
MENS 1500 YARD FREESTYLE
  1st 2nd 3rd
12 & UNDER Greg Fischer
EMAC-MA, 22:13.06
   
13 & 14 Erik Stefferud
WEST-MA, 21:18.65
Joseph Lee
EMAC-MA, 23:09.93
Kyle Geier
UPST-MA, 24:08.28
15 - 18 Matt Wehrman
EMAC-MA, 19:36.27
   
40 - 49 Jack Steferud
WEST-MA, 22:43.12
Bruce Snyder
EMAC-MA, 26:51.18
Wade Foltz
EMAC-MA, 34:10.85
49-59 James MacKenzie
FCM-PV, 26:06.14
Steve Long
EMAC-MA, 27:40.18
 
59-69 Thomas Illick
UA-MA, 30:13.66
   
WOMENS 3000 YARD FREESTYLE
  1st 2nd 3rd
12 & UNDER Molly Hannis
UA-MA, 33:06.10
   
15 - 18 Jessica Lane
FASC-MA, 30:08.81
   
MENS 3000 YARD FREESTYLE
  1st 2nd 3rd
13 & 14   Matt Jenkins
BCSC-MA, 31:14.15
Cory Hannis
UA-MA, 36:07.89
15 - 18 Tyler Hannis
UA-MA, 30:00.56
   
19-29 Jay Ferrio
EMAC-MA, 32:00.76
   
29-39 Jeffery Jotz
GSMA-NJ, 28:32.73
Ken Roberts
1776-MA, 32:28.44
 
40-49 Michael Hannis
UA-MA, 32:01.88
Bill Ahlert
EMAC-MA, 33:34.75
Eric J. Russell
UA-MA, 34:26.93
49-59 Warren DeTemple
KIDS-MA, 32:49.88
George Ferrio
EMAC-MA, 33:16.97
 

Men's One-Mile Open Race: Matt Wehrman
Women's One-Mile Open Race: Erin Fischer
Men's Two-Mile Open Race: David Gordon
Women's Two-Mile Open: Jessica Lane

2003

WOMENS 1500 YARD FREESTYLE
  1st 2nd 3rd
12 & UNDER KRISTY MAJCTECH KELLY MCCARTHY NICOLE FISCUS
13 & 14 DEVON LETCO ALLISON BISHOP SARA BEDNARICK
15 - 18 LAUREN LETCO KELLY MILLER HANNAH ROHRBAUGH
40 - 49 STACEY MONDSCHEIN     
MENS 1500 YARD FREESTYLE
  1st 2nd 3rd
13 & 14 MICHAEL BURDETTE ANTHONY TSIRIGOTIS ERIK STEFFERUD
15 - 18 SEAN PJ LAIN ERIC MITCHELL DAVID KYLE
19 - 29 MATT WHITEHEAD    
40 - 49 JACK STEFFERUD BRUCE SNYDER GREG HOME
49 - 59 STEVE LONG    
WOMENS 3000 YARD FREESTYLE
  1st 2nd 3rd
12 & UNDER C. DINGOS MICHELLE LINKINS  
13 & 14 WHITNEY HOWELL    
15 - 18 JESSIE LANE MARGARET NOLLAU BRITTANY BEARD
19 - 29 CYNDI LONG    
40 - 49 LESLEY SUTTIFE    
MENS 3000 YARD FREESTYLE
  1st 2nd 3rd
13 & 14 SAM DINGER DAN ROZICK MATTHEW JENKINS
15 - 18 ANDREW WILSON CARTER HAYES BRENNAN LODGE
40 - 49 BILL AHLERT DAVID WERKHISER  
49 - 59 GEORGE FERRIO KEN LAUDENSLAGER

2002

Event First Second Third
Women 12 & Under
1500 Yd Freestyle

Laura Ciallino  
JW-MA

Lauren Puelia  
PWA-MA
Devon Letko
 EMAC-MA
Men 12 & Under
1500 Yd Freestyle
Stephen Boris
BCAT-MA
Justin Crofoot
UNAT-MA
Zachary Peek
EMAC-MA
Women 13 - 14
1500 Yd Freestyle
Lauren Letko
EMAC-MA
Ashley Gardner
UNAT-MA
Kelly Miller
KIDS-MA
Men 13 - 14
1500 Yd Freestyle
Matt Carolan
KIDS-MA
Daniel Rozick
BCAT-MA
Ryan Smith
EMAC-MA
Men 13 - 14
3000 Yd Freestyle
Andrew Wilson
ATAC-MA
John Johnson
ATAC-MA
Andrew Weitz
UNAT-MA
Women 15 - 18
1500 Yd Freestyle
Cassy LaRussa
EMAC-MA
Jess Peek
EMAC-MA
Katie Kollar
EMAC-MA
Men 15 - 18
1500 Yd Freestyle
Ryan Carolan
KIDS-MA
Paul Bonnevie
PWA-MA
Scott Miller
KIDS-MA
Women 15 - 18
3000 Yd Freestyle
Tarah Rodriquez
ATAC-MA
Conner Edelbrock
BCAT-MA
Jess Lane
FSC-MA
Men 15 - 18
3000 Yd Freestyle
Seth Senior
BCAT-MA
Alan Erdley
BCAT-MA
Sean Lain
SGSC-MA
Men 19-29 1500 Yd Freestyle Robert Barnum
EMAC-MA
    
Men 19 - 29
3000 Yd Freestyle
Jon Yarger
BCAT-MA
Kellen Edelbrock
BCAT-MA
Bill Serencsots
BCAT-MA
Men 29 - 39
1500 Yd Freestyle
C. Hirst
KIDS-MA
    
Women 29 - 39
3000 Yd Freestyle
Darlene Ashwood
UNAT-MA
     
Men 29 - 39
3000 Yd Freestyle
Todd Dolan
EMAC-MA
        
Women 40 - 49
1500 Yd Freestyle
Eileen Rinehimer
EMAC-MA
    
Men 40 - 49
1500 Yd Freestyle
Bruce Snyder
EMAC-MA
Gregg Horne
EMAC-MA
Michael Gronell
UNAT-MA
Women 40 - 49
3000 Yd Freestyle
Julie Onisk
1776-MA
Stacey Mondshein
EMAC-MA
Kathryn Precepio
UNAT-MA
Men 40 - 49
3000 Yd Freestyle
Bill Ahlert
EMAC-MA
George Ferrio
EMAC-MA
Spencer Beckett
1776-MA
Women 49 - 59
1500 Yd Freestyle
Ellen Darby
UNAT-MA
    
Men 49 - 59
1500 Yd Freestyle
Steve Long
EMAC-MA
Stan Hansen
UNAT-MA
  
Women 49 - 59
3000 Yd Freestyle
Judy Michel
1776-MA
     
Men 49 - 59
3000 Yd Freestyle
Charles Weitz
UNAT-MA
    
Men 59 - 69
1500 Yd Freestyle
Joel Lowenthal
1776-MA
    
Men 59 - 69
3000 Yd Freestyle
Jack Kirlin
1776-MA

Subscribe with us: